Distinguished College Project Awards

Tau Theta Chapter
Labette Community College
Parsons, Kansas

Regional Awards for Excellence

Kansas/Nebraska Region
Regional Coordinator
Tammy Fuentez

Associate Regional
Coordinator
Dr. Stacy Tucker

Regional Officers
Dylann Bylund, Kenneth Dodson, Jeramy Lamar, Madeline Perard, Nicole Smith

Shirley B. Gordon Awards of Distinction

Linda Moley
Coffeyville Community College
Kansas

Continued Excellence Awards for Advisors

Stacy Tucker
Mu Delta Chapter
Kansas City Kansas Community College
Kansas City, Kansas

Distinguished Chapter Officer Awards

Kenneth Dodson
Eta Gamma Chapter
Coffeyville Community College
Coffeyville, Kansas

Distinguished Chapter Officer Team Awards

Harlene Alford, Ja’Mour Allison, Kendall Blaich, Brylee Brasher, Kenneth Dodson, Ajanea Gunby, Jaycee Meek, Rebekah Morris, Liz Ortiz, Katelyn Shearhart, Tyler Smith
Eta Gamma Chapter
Coffeyville Community College
Coffeyville, Kansas

Top 100 Chapters

Eta Gamma Chapter
Coffeyville Community College
Coffeyville, Kansas

REACH Chapters

KANSAS

Alpha Gamma Upsilon Chapter - Cowley College
Alpha Omega Theta Chapter - Donnelly College
Alpha Psi Theta Chapter - Allen Community College
Alpha Theta Omega Chapter - Fort Scott Community College
Alpha Xi Upsilon Chapter - Garden City Community College
Alpha Zeta Gamma Chapter - Highland Community College
Beta Eta Xi Chapter - Cloud County Community College
Beta Nu Iota Chapter - Neosho County Community College
Beta Omega Chapter - Independence Community College
Beta Rho Lambda Chapter - Fort Scott Community College
Eta Gamma Chapter - Coffeyville Community College
Kappa Psi Chapter - Dodge City Community College
Mu Delta Chapter - Kansas City Kansas Community College
Omega Iota Chapter - Neosho County Community College
Phi Zeta Chapter - Pratt Community College
Tau Eta Chapter - Allen Community College
Tau Theta Chapter - Labette Community College
Upsilon Tau Chapter - Cloud County Community College

NEBRASKA

Alpha Beta Theta Chapter - Mid-Plains Community College
Alpha Iota Tau Chapter - Nebraska College of Technical Agriculture
Alpha Rho Omicron Chapter - Western Nebraska Community College
Beta Pi Beta Chapter - Metropolitan Community College
Eta Alpha Chapter - Southeast Community College
Eta Omicron Chapter - Mid-Plains Community College
Lambda Pi Chapter - Western Nebraska Community College
Tau Chi Chapter - Northeast Community College

Five Star Region Plan

FIVE STAR LEVEL

Kansas/Nebraska Region

Five Star Chapter Plan

FIVE STAR LEVEL

Alpha Gamma Upsilon Chapter, Cowley College, KS
Alpha Iota Gamma Chapter, Johnson County Community College, KS
Alpha Phi Alpha Chapter, Butler Community College, KS
Alpha Zeta Gamma Chapter, Highland Community College, KS
Beta Alpha Delta Chapter, Central Community College, NE
Beta Eta Xi Chapter, Cloud County Community College, KS
Beta Omega Chapter, Independence Community College, KS
Beta Phi Upsilon Chapter, Cowley College, KS
Chi Sigma Chapter, Central Community College, NE
Eta Gamma Chapter, Coffeyville Community College, KS
Eta Omicron Chapter, Mid-Plains Community College, NE
Mu Delta Chapter, Kansas City Kansas Community College, KS
Tau Chi Chapter, Northeast Community College, NE
Tau Theta Chapter, Labette Community College, KS

FOUR STAR LEVEL

Beta Nu Iota Chapter, Neosho County Community College, KS
Tau Eta Chapter, Allen Community College, KS

THREE STAR LEVEL

Alpha Psi Theta Chapter, Allen Community College, KS
Alpha Theta Omega Chapter, Fort Scott Community College, KS
Beta Rho Lambda Chapter, Fort Scott Community College, KS
Kappa Gamma Chapter, Hutchinson Community College
Kappa Psi Chapter, Dodge City Community College, KS
Omega Iota Chapter, Neosho County Community College, KS

TWO STAR LEVEL

Alpha Xi Upsilon Chapter, Garden City Community College, KS
Upsilon Tau Chapter, Cloud County Community College, KS

ONE STAR LEVEL

Alpha Beta Theta Chapter, Mid-Plains Community College, NE
Alpha Iota Tau Chapter, Nebraska College of Technical Agriculture, NE
Alpha Mu Omicron Chapter, Washburn University, KS
Alpha Omega Theta Chapter, Donnelly College, KS
Alpha Pi Lambda Chapter, Southeast Community College, NE
Alpha Rho Omicron Chapter, Western Nebraska Community College, NE
Alpha Tau Tau Chapter, Central Community College, NE
Beta Nu Omega Chapter, Highland Community College, KS
Beta Nu Rho Chapter, Barton Community College, KS
Beta Phi Eta Chapter, Barton Community College, KS
Beta Pi Beta Chapter, Metropolitan Community College, NE
Beta Upsilon Kappa Chapter, Manhattan Area Technical College, KS
Chi Alpha Chapter, Seward County Community College, KS
Eta Alpha Chapter, Southeast Community College, NE
Lambda Pi Chapter, Western Nebraska Community College, NE
Phi Psi Chapter, Barton Community College, KS
Phi Zeta Chapter, Pratt Community College, KS
Rho Iota Chapter, Colby Community College, KS

Distinguished Chapter Member

1st – Ruby De la Cruz, Mu Delta, Kansas City Kansas Community College
2nd – Sydnie Davis, Tau Theta, Labette Community College
3rd – Adrian Ensaldo, Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College
4th – Julie Ledoux, Beta Omega, Independence Community College
5th – Cailyn Anderson, Alpha Zeta Gamma, Highland Community College

Distinguished Chapter Officer

1st – Kenneth Dodson, Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College
2nd – Sebastian Henderson, Beta Omega, Independence Community College
3rd – Daniel Windle, Chi Sigma, Central Community College - Columbus
4th – Brylee Brasher, Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College
5th – Kelsie Whitcomb, Alpha Gamma Upsilon, Cowley College – Arkansas City
Honorable Mention – Stephanie Bush, Tau Theta, Labette Community College
Honorable Mention – Amber Helwig, Tau Theta, Labette Community College
Honorable Mention – Daniel Martin, Alpha Psi Theta, Allen Community College - Burlingame
Honorable Mention – Odalis Martinez, Beta Omega, Independence Community College
Honorable Mention – Symantha Shelton, Alpha Gamma Upsilon, Cowley College – Arkansas City

Chapter Officer Team

1st – Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College
1st – Tau Theta, Labette Community College
3rd – Alpha Zeta Gamma, Highland Community College
4th – Mu Delta, Kansas City Kansas Community College
5th – Alpha Gamma Upsilon, Cowley College – Arkansas City

Chapter Advisor Team

1st – Alpha Zeta Gamma, Highland Community College
2nd – Beta Eta Xi, Cloud County Community College – Geary County
3rd – Beta Phi Upsilon, Cowley College - Mulvane

Distinguished Chapter Advisor

1st – Harry Moeller, Alpha Zeta Gamma, Highland Community College

2nd – Margy Heddens, Alpha Zeta Gamma, Highland Community College

Linda McFate Award for Continued Excellence in Advising

1st – Dr. Stacy Tucker, Mu Delta, Kansas City Kansas Community College

Distinguished College President

Linda Moley, Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College

Honors In Action

1st – Alpha Zeta Gamma, Highland Community College
2nd – Alpha Gamma Upsilon, Cowley College – Arkansas City
3rd – Mu Delta, Kansas City Kansas Community College
4th – Tau Chi, Northeast Community College
5th – Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College
Honorable Mention – Chi Sigma, Central Community College-Columbus
Honorable Mention – Beta Alpha Delta, Central Community College – Hastings
Honorable Mention – Beta Eta Xi, Cloud County Community College – Geary
Honorable Mention – Beta Phi Upsilon, Cowley College-Mulvane
Honorable Mention – Tau Theta, Labette Community College

College Project

1st – Tau Theta, Labette Community College
2nd – Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College
3rd – Alpha Theta Omega, Fort Scott Community College – Main Campus
4th – Beta Alpha Delta, Central Community College – Hastings
5th – Tau Eta, Allen Community College
Honorable Mention – Chi Sigma, Central Community College – Columbus
Honorable Mention – Alpha Gamma Upsilon, Cowley College – Arkansas City
Honorable Mention – Alpha Zeta Gamma, Highland Community College
Honorable Mention – Beta Omega, Independence Community College
Honorable Mention – Alpha Iota Gamma, Johnson County Community College

Most Improved Chapter

1st – Alpha Zeta Gamma, Highland Community College
2nd – Alpha Iota Gamma, Johnson County Community College
3rd – Beta Eta Xi, Cloud County Community College – Geary

Most Outstanding Chapter

1st – Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College
2nd – Alpha Zeta Gamma, Highland Community College
3rd – Alpha Gamma Upsilon, Cowley College – Arkansas City
4th – Tau Theta, Labette Community College
5th – Tau Chi, Northeast Community College

Service Award

1st – Alpha Zeta Gamma, Highland Community College
2nd – Tau Theta, Labette Community College
3rd – Alpha Iota Gamma, Johnson County Community College
4th – Alpha Psi Theta, Allen Community College, Burlingame Campus
5th – Mu Delta, Kansas City Kansas Community College

Great Idea Award

1st – Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College
2nd – Alpha Iota Gamma, Johnson County Community College
3rd – Tau Theta, Labette Community College
4th – Alpha Phi Alpha, Butler Community College
5th – Alpha Gamma Upsilon, Cowley College, Arkansas City

Distinguished Alumnus Award

1st – Melissa Loibl, Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College
2nd – Alyssa Dehnke, Alpha Phi Alpha, Butler Community College
3rd – Alyssa Schartz, Beta Phi Upsilon, Cowley College

Sister Chapter Award

1st – Mu Delta, Kansas City Kansas Community College and Tau Theta, Labette Community College
2nd – Alpha Phi Alpha, Butler Community College and Alpha Zeta Gamma, Highland Community College
3rd – Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College and Beta Omega, Independence Community College

Achievement in Literature Award

1st – Henrike Kattoll, Tau Theta, Labette Community College
2nd – Erin Kruse, Alpha Iota Gamma, Johnson County Community College
3rd – Julian Cornejo, Alpha Gamma Upsilon, Cowley College, Arkansas City
4th – Obinna Muoh, Alpha Zeta Gamma, Highland Community College
5th – JaelAnn Hoover, Beta Eta Xi, Cloud County Community College, Geary County

Achievement in Art Award - Photography

1st – Mariah Baker, Alpha Phi Alpha, Butler Community College
2nd – Issac Younis, Tau Theta, Labette Community College
3rd – JaelAnn Hoover, Beta Eta Xi, Cloud County Community College, Geary County
4th – Kelsie Whitcomb, Alpha Gamma Upsilon, Cowley College, Arkansas City
5th – Amber Helwig, Tau Theta, Labette Community College

Achievement in Art Award – Ceramics/Sculpture

1st – Nicolas Ross, Tau Theta, Labette Community College
2nd – Steven Coward, Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College
3rd – Caitlin Sader, Alpha Phi Alpha, Butler Community College
4th – Joshua Elliott, Tau Theta, Labette Community College
5th – Paige Sato, Alpha Iota Gamma, Johnson County Community College

Achievement in Art Award – Painting/Drawing

1st – Makyala Swope, Phi Zeta, Pratt Community College
2nd – BryAnna White, Tau Theta, Labette Community College
3rd – Caitlin Sader, Alpha Phi Alpha, Butler Community College
4th – Issac Younis, Tau Theta, Labette Community College
5th – Odalis Martinez, Beta Omega, Independence Community College

Achievement in Art Award – Video

1st – Obinna Muoh, Alpha Zeta Gamma, Highland Community College
2nd – Alpha Phi Alpha, Butler Community College

Yearbook Award

1st – Alpha Phi Alpha, Butler Community College
2nd – Alpha Iota Gamma, Johnson County Community College
3rd – Alpha Zeta Gamma, Highland Community College
4th – Beta Omega, Independence Community College
5th – Tau Theta, Labette Community College

Horizon Advisor Award

Shannon Corder, Eta Omicron, McCook Community College
Mark Eldridge, Beta Nu Iota, Neosho County Community College – Ottawa
Luka Kapkiai, Omega Iota, Neosho County Community College – Chanute
Alan Murray, Omega Iota, Neosho County Community College – Chanute
Anna Page, Alpha Iota Gamma, Johnson County Community College
Brandi Spelbring, Kappa Psi, Dodge City Community College

Most Distinguished Chapter Finalists

Second Finalist
Tau Theta Chapter
Labette Community College
Parsons, Kansas

Distinguished Chapter Awards

Eta Gamma Chapter
Coffeyville Community College
Coffeyville, Kansas

Tau Theta Chapter
Labette Community College
Parsons, Kansas

Distinguished Honors in Action Project Awards

Eta Gamma Chapter
Coffeyville Community College
Coffeyville, Kansas

Tau Theta Chapter
Labette Community College
Parsons, Kansas

Distinguished College Project Awards

Eta Gamma Chapter
Coffeyville Community College
Coffeyville, Kansas

Tau Theta Chapter
Labette Community College
Parsons, Kansas

Distinguished Regional Officer Team Awards

Kansas/Nebraska Region
Alyssa Dehncke
Megan Thompson
Curtis Walters
Stacy Whitten

Distinguished Regional Coordinator Award

Tammy Fuentez
Kansas/Nebraska Regional Coordinator

Paragon Awards for New Advisors

Chrissy Baker
Alpha Phi Alpha Chapter
Butler Community College
Andover, Kansas

Continued Excellence Awards for Advisors

Tammy Fuentez
Tau Theta Chapter
Labette Community College
Parsons, Kansas

Linda McFate
Eta Gamma Chapter
Coffeyville Community College
Coffeyville, Kansas

Distinguished Chapter Member Awards

Wesley Merritt
Eta Gamma Chapter
Coffeyville Community College
Coffeyville, Kansas

Distinguished Chapter Officer Awards

Courtney Crane
Eta Gamma Chapter
Coffeyville Community College
Coffeyville, Kansas

Abigail Dominguez
Tau Theta Chapter
Labette Community College
Parsons, Kansas

Katherine Wist
Alpha Zeta Gamma Chapter
Highland Community College
Highland, Kansas

Distinguished Chapter Officer Team Awards

Tomecca Andrews, Russell Cashman, Courtney Crane, Rayanndra Darbro, Kenneth Dodson, Michael Galvan, Courtney Hambleton, Lisha Lamb, Karen Sue McKenzie, Wendy Mejia Neri, Andres Mora, Timothy Munday, Meaghan Rettele and Cristin Shepard
Eta Gamma Chapter
Coffeyville Community College
Coffeyville, Kansas

Kelsie Coltrane, Abigail Dominguez, Sydney Pemberton and Megan Thompson
Tau Theta Chapter
Labette Community College
Parsons, Kansas

Top 100 Chapters

Alpha Phi Alpha Chapter
Butler Community College
Andover, Kansas

Eta Gamma Chapter
Coffeyville Community College
Coffeyville, Kansas

Tau Theta Chapter
Labette Community College
Parsons, Kansas

Distinguished Chapter Member

1st – Wesley Merritt, Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College
2nd – David A. Ortiz, Mu Delta, Kansas City Kansas Community College
3rd – Holly Herda, Alpha Phi Alpha, Butler Community College
4th – Mackenzie Brewer, Alpha Zeta Gamma, Highland Community College
5th – Courtney Anderson, Beta Phi Upsilon, Cowley College - Mulvane

Distinguished Chapter Officer

1st – Courtney Crane, Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College
2nd – Katherine Wist, Alpha Zeta Gamma, Highland Community College
3rd – Abigail Dominguez, Tau Theta, Labette Community College
4th – Lisha Lamb, Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College
5th – Obinna Muoh, Alpha Zeta Gamma, Highland Community College
Honorable Mention – Mariah Baker, Alpha Phi Alpha, Butler Community College
Honorable Mention – Vanessa Bamesberger, Beta Alpha Delta, Central Community College - Hastings
Honorable Mention – Megan Thompson, Tau Theta, Labette Community College
Honorable Mention – Honey Aho, Beta Nu Iota, Neosho Community College - Ottawa
Honorable Mention – Ashley Huslig, Alpha Gamma Upsilon, Cowley College – Arkansas City

Chapter Officer Team

1st – Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College
2nd – Tau Theta, Labette Community College
3rd – Alpha Zeta Gamma, Highland Community College
4th – Kappa Gamma, Hutchinson Community College
5th – Alpha Iota Gamma, Johnson County Community College

Chapter Advisor Team

1st – Alpha Zeta Gamma, Highland Community College
2nd – Beta Nu Iota, Neosho Community College – Ottawa
3rd – Alpha Tau Tau, Central Community College – Grand Island

Paragon Award for Advisors

1st – Chrissy Baker, Alpha Phi Alpha, Butler Community College
2nd – Chad Killblane, Beta Phi Upsilon, Cowley College-Mulvane
3rd – Andrea Suhr, Tau Chi, Northeast Community College
4th – Mark Eldridge, Beta Nu Iota, Neosho Community College – Ottawa
5th – Colleen Barnes, Tau Chi, Northeast Community College

Distinguished Chapter Advisor

1st – Kevin Blackwell, Beta Nu Iota, Neosho Community College – Ottawa

Continued Excellence in Advising

1st – Linda McFate, Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College
2nd – Tammy Fuentez, Tau Theta, Labette Community College

Distinguished College President

Dr. George C. Knox, Tau Theta, Labette Community College
Dr. David Reist, Alpha Zeta Gamma, Highland Community College

Honors In Action

1st – Tau Theta, Labette Community College
2nd – Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College
3rd – Alpha Phi Alpha, Butler Community College
4th – Alpha Iota Gamma, Johnson County Community College
5th – Tau Chi, Northeast Community College
Honorable Mention – Beta Nu Iota, Neosho Community College - Ottawa
Honorable Mention – Alpha Beta Theta, North Platte Community College
Honorable Mention – Beta Phi Upsilon, Cowley College - Mulvane
Honorable Mention – Alpha Gamma Upsilon, Cowley College – Arkansas City
Honorable Mention – Beta Eta Xi, Cloud County Community College – Geary

College Project

1st – Tau Theta, Labette Community College
2nd – Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College
3rd – Alpha Gamma Upsilon, Cowley College – Arkansas City
4th – Alpha Phi Alpha, Butler Community College
5th – Mu Delta, Kansas City Kansas Community College
Honorable Mention – Beta Eta Xi, Cloud County Community College - Geary
Honorable Mention – Kappa Gamma, Hutchinson Community College
Honorable Mention – Beta Nu Iota, Neosho Community College - Ottawa
Honorable Mention – Beta Omega, Independence Community College
Honorable Mention – Beta Alpha Delta, Central Community College - Hastings

Most Improved Chapter

1st – Beta Eta Xi, Cloud County Community College – Geary

2nd – Alpha Beta Theta, North Platte Community College
3rd – Beta Nu Iota, Neosho Community College - Ottawa
4th – Tau Chi, Northeast Community College
5th – Alpha Phi Alpha, Butler Community College

Most Outstanding Chapter

1st – Tau Theta, Labette Community College
2nd – Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College
3rd – Alpha Phi Alpha, Butler Community College
4th – Alpha Gamma Upsilon, Cowley College – Arkansas City
5th – Beta Nu Iota, Neosho Community College - Ottawa

Service Award

1st – Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College
2nd – Alpha Zeta Gamma, Highland Community College
3rd – Tau Theta, Labette Community College
4th – Mu Delta, Kansas City Kansas Community College
5th – Alpha Iota Gamma, Johnson County Community College

Great Idea Award

1st – Mu Delta, Kansas City Kansas Community College
2nd – Alpha Zeta Gamma, Highland Community College
3rd – Alpha Gamma Upsilon, Cowley College- Arkansas City
4th – Beta Omega, Independence Community College
5th – Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College

Distinguished Alumnus Award

1st – Jesus Medina, Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College
2nd – Paul Flumen, Beta Nu Omega, Highland Community College-Wamego
3rd – Melissa Ashford, Beta Omega, Independence Community College

Sister Chapter Award

1st – Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College and Tau Theta, Labette Community College
2nd – Alpha Phi Alpha, Butler Community College and Mu Delta, Kansas City Kansas Community College

Achievement in Literature Award

1st – Alex Arline, Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College
2nd – Kayla Cook, Alpha Zeta Gamma, Highland Community College
3rd – Christina Dailey, Alpha Iota Gamma, Johnson County Community College
4th – Linda Marang, Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College
5th – Rhiannon Minster, Alpha Iota Gamma, Johnson County Community College

Achievement in Art Award - Photography

1st – Rileigh Greathouse, Alpha Xi Upsilon, Garden City Community College
2nd – Jai Berrero, Alpha Iota Gamma, Johnson County Community College
3rd – Stacy Whitten, Alpha Tau Tau, Central Community College – Grand Island
4th – Mariah Baker, Alpha Phi Alpha, Butler Community College
5th – Brett Novack, Alpha Xi Upsilon, Garden City Community College

Achievement in Art Award – Ceramics/Sculpture

1st – Rayanndra Darbro, Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College
2nd – Ramona Nelson, Alpha Iota Gamma, Johnson County Community College
3rd – Aleecya Meinert, Alpha Xi Upsilon, Garden City Community College
4th – Eryn Cox, Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College
5th – Courtney Crane, Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College

Achievement in Art Award – Painting/Drawing

1st – Ashlynn Grayum, Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College
2nd – Jade Kim, Beta Omega, Independence Community College
3rd – Sarahzen Cisneros, Alpha Iota Gamma, Johnson County Community College
4th – Jun Elly Ramon Atay, Alpha Iota Gamma, Johnson County Community College
5th – Melinda Sanchez, Alpha Iota Gamma, Johnson County Community College

Achievement in Art Award – Video

1st – Obinna Muoh, Alpha Zeta Gamma, Highland Community College

Yearbook Award

1st – Mu Delta, Kansas City Kansas Community College
2nd – Alpha Iota Gamma, Johnson County Community College
3rd – Eta Gamma, Coffeyville Community College
4th – Beta Omega, Independence Community College
5th – Alpha Zeta Gamma, Highland Community College

Horizon Advisor Award

Colleen Barnes, Tau Chi, Northeast Community College
Margy Heddens, Alpha Zeta Gamma, Highland Community College
Pam Howe, Mu Delta, Kansas City Kansas Community College
Chad Killblane, Beta Phi Upsilon, Cowley College-Mulvane
Tiffany Killblane, Beta Phi Upsilon, Cowley College-Mulvane
Harry Moeller, Alpha Zeta Gamma, Highland Community College
Amy Osburn, Alpha Tau Tau, Central Community College-Grand Island

Distinguished Chapter Member Awards

Grace Workman
Tau Theta Chapter
Labette Community College
Parsons, Kansas

Distinguished Chapter Officer Awards

Colter Comstock
Eta Gamma Chapter
Coffeyville Community College
Coffeyville, Kansas

Distinguished Chapter Officer Team Awards

Evalys Azuara, Colter Comstock, Eleora Coward, Rayanndra Darbro, Kyle Darnell, Reina Garcia Connor Kagy, Jesus Medina, Polette Medina, Erasmo Tejeda, Tanner Vieyra, Eta Gamma Chapter
Coffeyville Community College
Coffeyville, Kansas

Tanim Dillon, Kynzi Edings, Sydney Pemberton, Megan Thompson
Tau Theta Chapter
Labette Community College
Parsons, Kansas

Top 100 Chapters

Alpha Gamma Upsilon Chapter
Cowley College
Arkansas City, Kansas

Eta Gamma Chapter
Coffeyville Community College
Coffeyville, Kansas

Tau Theta Chapter
Labette Community College
Parsons, Kansas